Wertungen

TPS = Tore pro Spiel; PPS = Punkte pro Spiel

SpielerS (%)U (%)N (%)TPSPPS
Erkut Celebi77.822.20.02.782.56
Benny Hansch68.825.06.32.192.31
Kevin Fietz64.924.310.82.652.19
Robert Schmieder59.523.816.72.362.02
Philip Schildt60.020.020.01.002.00
Vadim Borschew60.015.025.02.251.95
Marian Decker52.438.19.51.761.95
Tobias Heinemann55.60.044.42.001.67
Benjamin Armenat40.040.020.01.801.60
Johannes Schuhmann44.422.233.31.441.56
Robert Anders48.68.642.91.511.54
Danny Schmidt40.020.040.01.001.40
Christian Theis40.020.040.01.001.40
Sebastian Machut40.010.050.02.801.30
Robert Matern28.614.357.11.101.00
Nick Vito20.040.040.01.201.00
Stefan Dornick21.428.650.01.070.93
Maurice Keiderling25.010.065.01.100.85
Sebastian Scheunemann20.020.060.00.600.80
Marcel Kopton22.20.077.80.330.67
Adrian Schwarz14.37.178.60.640.50
Kai Eschner11.111.177.80.890.44
Steven Liebrenz7.114.378.60.710.36
Martin Bock0.025.075.00.000.25
Markus Wagner0.014.385.70.430.14