Wertungen

TPS = Tore pro Spiel; PPS = Punkte pro Spiel

SpielerS (%)U (%)N (%)TPSPPS
Erkut Celebi77.822.20.02.782.56
Benny Hansch68.825.06.32.192.31
Kevin Fietz67.420.911.62.722.23
Philip Schildt60.020.020.01.002.00
Vadim Borschew60.015.025.02.251.95
Robert Schmieder55.325.519.12.321.91
Marian Decker46.234.619.21.811.73
Tobias Heinemann55.60.044.42.001.67
Sebastian Machut52.95.941.22.941.65
Robert Anders51.27.341.51.851.61
Benjamin Armenat40.040.020.01.801.60
Johannes Schuhmann44.422.233.31.441.56
Nici Machut42.914.342.92.711.43
Danny Schmidt40.020.040.01.001.40
Christian Theis40.020.040.01.001.40
Robert Matern28.614.357.11.101.00
Nick Vito20.040.040.01.201.00
Stefan Dornick21.428.650.01.070.93
Sebastian Scheunemann20.020.060.00.600.80
Maurice Keiderling22.711.465.91.110.80
Marcel Kopton22.20.077.80.330.67
Adrian Schwarz14.37.178.60.640.50
Kai Eschner11.111.177.80.890.44
Steven Liebrenz7.114.378.60.710.36
Martin Bock0.025.075.00.000.25
Phillip Wecke0.025.075.00.500.25
Markus Wagner0.014.385.70.430.14